include("../template/top.html"); ?>
Наименование базы | Адрес базы | Кол. мест | Руководитель базы | Тел. |
БАЗЫ ОТДЫХА |
Агростроймаш | Архипо-Осиповка, Садовая 11 | 100 | Налетова Елена Николаевна | 92-8-52-д |
Арена | Кабардинка, Революционная, 154 | 115 | Косенко Александр Николаевич | 65-3-30 -д-ф |
Архипо-Осиповка | Архипо-Осиповка, пер. Михайловский, 14 | 300 | Кузьмин Лазарь Демьянович | 92-2-85
-а-ф-д-ЛЕТО 5-26-32 -б-д-Гел. |
Скала Парус | Прасковеевка | 257 | Церцвадзе Тимур Георгиевич | 64-3-90-д |
Белые ночи | Дивноморское, ул.Студенческая, 1 | 84 | Каркулиди Иван Константинович | 63-9-01-д/дом |
Бетта | Криница, Культурная щель | 150 | Савченко Юрий Иванович | 2-44-18-д 2-27-67-б(лето) |
Бирюза | Бетта | 80 | Соколовский Олег Александрович | 98-7-47-д |
Вагонник | Дивноморское, ул.Ленина, 1 | 60 | Паламаренко Константин Леонидович | 63-4-71 |
Взлет | Геленджик, Тонкий мыс ул.Десантная, 48 | 165 | Ляховненко Борис Федорович | 2-33-61-с-ф 4-13-25-д |
Водолей | Архипо-Осиповка | 40 | комендант - Соснова Любовь Викторовна | нет |
Восход | Архипо-Осиповка, пер. Глухой, 1а | 85 | Старцева Майя Владимировна | 92-5-83-д |
Геленджик | Геленджик, ул.Парковая, 9а | 40 | Бархатова Любовь Леонидовна | 5-25-15-д |
Гидроконструкция | территория пансионата "Джанхот" | 32 | Михеев Олег Петрович | нет |
Голубой факел | Архипо-Осиповка, урочище Сосновая роща | 80 | Чилингарян Самвел Халатович | 92-6-95 -д-б-ф |
Горное солнце | Дивноморское, ул.Студенческая | 250 | Мазунин Михаил Юрьевич | 63-2-89-з 6-36-80-д 6-38-06-б |
Гостиница Ставропольского колледжа связи | Архипо-Осиповка, Ленина, 147а | 25 | Киц Евгений Николаевич | 91-1-77-д |
Джанхот | Джанхот, Пицундский пер., 3 | 60 | Константинов Леонид Леонидович | 64-8-19 |
ООО "Дивная" | Дивноморское | 100 | Чокакчиди Николай Арсентьевич | 64-1-56 |
Дивное | Дивноморское ул.Черноморская | 72 | Леонов Андрей Иванович | 6-47-90 6-45-30-ф |
Динамо | Джанхот ул.Черноморская 1 | 19 | Багмед Вера Федоровна | нет |
Долина | Архипо-Осиповка, ул.Садовая, 20а | 70 | Шабанов Денис Александрович | нет |
Дружба | Архипо-Осиповка, ул.Заречная | 30 | Ильинова Мария Александровна | нет |
Дружба | Архипо-Осиповка | 120 | Еременко Татьяна Дмитриевна | 95-6-39 92-2-61 |
Заря | Архипо-Осиповка Гоголя | 102 | Макаренко Галина Васильевна | 92-5-65 |
Зеленый гай | Дивноморское, ул.Ленина, 34 | 200 | Шинкаренко Алексей Александрович | 64-5-26 64-5-31 |
Зокио | Джанхот, пер.Лесной, 7 | 50 | Федяинов Виктор Семенович | 64-8-40 |
Золотая лоза | Прасковеевка | 400 | Михайлов Сергей Васильевич | 64-3-77
-д-ф-с 64-2-99-б |
КГУФК | Бетта, ул.Подгорная | 60 | Дьяков Андрей Владимирович | 98-7-44-д |
Кедр | Джанхот | 55 | Воршилова Светлана Егоровна | 6-48-35-д 6-48-43-з |
Колосок | Архипо-Осиповка, ул.Советская, 22 | 42 | Харитоненко Григорий Куприянович | нет |
Лесник | Геленджик, ул.Одесская, 7 | 60 | Копанадзе Джунбери Ванович | 2-33-94 2-34-63 |
Лукоморье | Бетта | 22 | Орлова Юлия Григорьевна | 8-918- 313-64-65 |
Майкоп | Дивноморское ул.Короленко, 2а | 120 | Кемерчова Инна Гелиевна | 63-7-16 -д/дом |
Малахит | Кабардинка, ул.Мира, 6 | 32 | Ком. Мартынов Виктор Филлипович | нет |
Малахит | Кабардинка, ул.Мира, 6 | 14 | Головков Виктор Александрович | нет |
Мостовик | Дивноморское, ул.Черноморская, 2 | 140 | Кузьмин Валерий Владимирович | 63-2-85 63-2-83 |
Нефтяник | Архипо-Осиповка, Адлерова щель | 250 | Мизин Павел Михайлович | 2-25-48
(2-76) 98-7-86 |
Нива | Геленджик, Туристическая, 27 | 60 | Ком. Илюшкина Полина Степановна | нет |
ОБД | Джанхот Проспект Лесной,9 | 50 | Кузнецова Александра Даниловна | нет |
Океан | Джанхот ул. Пицундская,5 | 25 | Зайцева Галина Николаевна | нет |
Октябрь | Кабардинка, Революционная, 148 | 205 | Хилько Тамара Федоровна | 65-3-93 |
Оргпищепром | Геленджик, Туристическая, 27 | 68 | Ком. Букина Зоя Деомидовна | 2-45-76 |
Ореховая роща | Архипо-Осиповка а/я 35 | 200 | Черникова Светлана Михайловна | 92-6-96-д |
Парус | Геленджик, ул.Тельмана, 6 | 100 | Воробьев Валерий Александрович | 5-49-51 5-49-52 |
Печатный двор Кубани | Кабардинка, ул.Революционная, 97 | 49 | Зуйкова Наталья Алексеевна | нет |
Приветливый берег - летний городок | Геленджик, ул.Луначарского, 133 | 150 | Тонкогубов Юрий Иванович | 5-81-22 |
Рассвет | Архипо-Осиповка урочище Сосновая роща | 140 | Адамов Борис Анатольевич | 92-6-65-д 92-6-80-б |
Сафоново | Джанхот | 52 | Коломаченко Светлана Евгеньевна | 5-28-61 |
Светлячок | Архипо-Осиповка, ул.Заречная, 1 | 120 | Локотченко Александр Александрович | 8-901-490-73-27 |
Сосновая роща | Архипо-Осиповка, Сосновая щель | 45 | Ком. Спесивцев Григорий Иванович | нет |
Сосновый бор | Архипо-Осиповка, Сосновая щель | 52 | Спесивцева Любовь Павловна 8-918-497-80-60 | нет |
Сосновый бор | Архипо-Осиповка, Сосновая щель | 72 | Нягин Александр Николаевич | 92-0-85 т/д |
Тешебс | Архипо-Осиповка, ул.Гоголя, 1б | 450 | Плюсов Николай Игнатьевич | 92-4-01 -оф-ф 92-2-67-д |
Торгтехника | Архипо-Осиповка, ул.Садовая, 20а | 60 | Ком. Мартынова Александра Михайловна | 92-7-34 |
Центрприбор-сервис | Бетта, Левая щель | 48 | Бегейлюк Степан Николаевич | нет |
Чайка | Криница, ул.Мира 13 | 120 | Феодосиади Константин Николаевич | 99-3-37 |
НГДУ Черноморнефть | Дивноморское ул.Короленко,2 | 150 | Зуев Сергей Васильевич | нет |
Юнармеец | Дивноморское, Короленко, 3-а | 50 | Иванова Тамара Васильевна | 64-2-87-д 63-4-97-б |
Яхт-клуб | Архипо-Осиповка Правый мыс | 40 | Еременко Татьяна Дмитриевна | 92-6-39-д 92-2-61-ф |
Янтарь | Архипо-Осиповка, ул.Новороссийская | 80 | Абрамянц Иван Карпович | 91-1-28 |
ТУРИСТИЧЕСКИЕ ПРИЮТЫ |
СОЛП Турприют Хуторок | Бетта | 25 | Михайличенко Тамара Ивановна | нет |
СПОРТИВНО-ОЗДОРОВИТЕЛЬНЫЕ ЛАГЕРЯ |
Аксом - 2 | Дивноморское, ул. Ленина, 17 | 100 | Левин Олег Анатольевич | 64-0-17 |
Витязь | Дивноморское, Курортная, 4 | 160 | Щербинин Игорь Иванович | 64-7-13 |
Криница | Криница | 600 | Забашта Сергей Николаевич | 2-10-77 99-3-30-б 99-3-34-прох 99-3-30-б |
Радуга | Дивноморское, Приморская, 1 | 870 | Черкун Владимир Сергеевич | 64-7-32
-д-ф 63-3-65 63-7-31-вахта |
Центр отдыха и здоровья Геленджик | Геленджик, Парковая, 1а | 310 | Шибанова Любовь Васильевна | 2-80-51-б |
ДЕТСКИЕ ОЗДОРОВИТЕЛЬНЫЕ ЛАГЕРЯ: |
||||
ККОБФ Альбатрос | Кабардинка, Революционная 93 | 240 | Пименова Любовь Алексеевна | 65-3-96 62-2-45 прох |
ДОЦ Дружных | Кабардинка, Революционная, 69 | 510 | Иванов Валерий Михайлович | 65-4-93-б 65-4-63 2-40-89 66-3-95-ф |
Заполярье | Геленджик ул.Революционная, 47 | 600 | Мокроусов Василий Аркадьевич | 5-94-81 |
Знамя | Кабардинка, Зеленая, 1 | 600 | Спринжунас Роман Станиславович | 65-4-83-ф 65-2-85-с 65-6-52-д 65-3-85-б |
ДОБ Искра | Кабардинка, Мира, 12 | 320 | нач. базы Савчук Любовь Даниловна | 65-3-77 -д-ф |
Кировец | Кабардинка, Корницкого, 11 | 600 | Атмачев Иван Иванович | 65-4-39-д-ф 65-6-48-б 65-1-31-з 65-3-87 |
Криница | Криница, ул. Заречная, 5 | 400 | Халатян Алла Васильевна | 99-3-24-д-ф 99-3-33-б |
ДГПУ Малоземелец | Джанхот | 250 | Фролов Игорь Павлович | 6-48-10 |
ДОУ Мечта | Кабардинка, Мира, 8 | 250 | Курьянова Нина Петровна | 65-6-43-д-ф |
ДОСТ Нива | Геленджик, Красногвардейская, 89 | 800 | И.О. директора Бабичева Валентина Петровна | 5-95-98-д-ф-с 2-27-77-б-з-с-ф |
Орленок | Кабардинка, Мира, 10 | 370 | Татаренцев Владимир Герасимович | 65-5-01-д 65-3-52-з-б 65-6-61-прох |
Отважных и смелых | Кабардинка, Революционная 134 | 650 | Анашкин Николай Викторович | 65-2-87-ф 66-1-54-прох |
ЦОД Рассвет | Геленджик, Туристическая, 3 | 300 | Юриков Анатолий Алексеевич | 2-66-00 2-35-87 |
ДОК Североморец | Геленджик, Тонкий мыс | 495 | Ляхов Николай Иванович | 2-82-89 -д-б |
Сигнал | Кабардинка, Революционная 91 | 350 | Молочинская Нина Ивановна | 65-3-41 65-4-99-з 65-2-35-гл.б |
ДОКП Смена | Кабардинка, Мира, 14 | 250 | Благодаренко Александр Викторович | 65-4-38 66-1-63-б |
Спасение | Кабардинка, Мира, 8 | 125 | Довбыш Екатерина Алексеевна | 65-6-62-д |
Спутник | Кабардинка, Революционная, 126 | 300 | Трифонова Иветта Викторовна | 65-3-88-д-б |
Чайка | Джанхот, Черноморская, 15 | 150 | Божко Тамара Степановна | 64-8-30 |
Экспресс | Кабардинка, Мира, 6 | 420 | Свенский Валерий Игоревич | 6-66-94 |